Ratings

2017 SUP SURFING

2017 SUP Titles
2017 SUP Under 21
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Lewis Freeman 2000 1720 3720
1 Jake Steele 1720 2000 3720
2017 SUP Open
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Jake Steele 2000 1720 3720
2 Matt Golding 1720 1220 2940
3 Ben Stockwin 1340 1460 2800
4 Andrew Bowes 1220 1110 2330
5 Luke O'Geary 1110 1110 2220
6 Lewis Freeman 1220 976 2196
7 Kyron Rathbone 2000 2000
8 Andrew Leitch 1340 1340
9 James Davies 1460 1460
10 Donny Strange 1220 1220
11 Sam Morgan 1110 1110
11 Craig Rappl 1110 1110
13 Ben Kearny 950 950
14 Tony Leitch 924 924
14 Peter Genders 924 924
16 Josh Male 900 900
16 Dave Smith 900 900
18 Brett bradford 875 876
19 Jon Templeton 800 800
19 Anthony Spinks 800 800
2017 SUP Over 40
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Ben Stockwin 1720 2000 3720
2 Matthew Golding 2000 1460 3460
3 Ben Kearney 1220 1220 2440
4 Andrew Leitch 1720 1720
5 Craig Rappl 1460 1460
6 John Templeton 1340 1340
6 Sam Morgan 1340 1340
8 Anthony Spinks 1220 1220
9 Matt Steele 1110 1110
9 Pat Eastwood 1110 1110
11 Barry Uraguay 1000 1000
2017 SUP over 50
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Dave Smith 2000 1220 3220
2 Brett Bradford 2000 2000
3 Andrew Bowes 1720 1720
3 Tony Leitch 1720 1720
5 Steve Miller 1460 1460
5 Annie Milbourne 1460 1460
7 James Lyon 1340 1340
7 Andrew Bowes 1340 1340
9 Peter Genders 1110 1110
2017 SUP over 70
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Tony Lietch 2000 2000 4000
2017 SUP women 1
Rating Name Event 1 Eastcoast winter Total
1 Annie Milbourne 2000 2000
1 Claire Vervaat 2000 2000
2017 SUP BOP Technical Race
Rating Name Event 1 Event 2 Total
1 Luke O'Geary 2000 2000
2 Jake Steele 1720 1720
3 Ben Stockwn 1460 1460
4 John Fugslang 1340 1220
5 Josh Males 1220 1110
6 Dave Smith 1166 1000
7 Tony Leitch 1100 900
2017 SUP 10 km Race
Rating Name Event 1 Event 2 Total
1 Luke O'Geary 2000 2000 0
2 Jake Steele 1720 1720
3 Grant Howe 1460 1460
4 Ben Stockwin 1340 1340
5 John Fugslang 1220 1220
6 Matt Steele 1166 1166
7 Anthony Spinks 1110 1110
8 Ben Kearney 1056 1056
9 Josh Males 1000 1000
10 Renee Cowen 976 976
11 Kevin Kemp Smith 950 950
Matt Golding disqual