Ratings

2018 Woolworths Tas State Boys Junior Surfing Titles

2018 Woolworths Tas State Junior Surfng Titles
Under 12 Boys 2018
Rating Name Clifton Beach Round 1 Bruny J Round 2 West Coast Round 3 East Coast Round 4 Best 3 Total Best 3
1 Charlie Gibson 2000 1720 1720 2000 7440 5720
2 Duke Armstron 2000 1720 3720 3720
3 Jessie Flemming 2000 2000 2000
4 Ned Davidson 1460 1460 1460
4 Huon Proir 1460 1460 1460
4 Miles Chisolm 1460 1460 1460
7 Alex Mead 1340 1340 1340
8 Archie Emmerton 1220 1220 1220
8 Huon Prior 1220 1220 1220
Under 14 Boys 2018
Rating Name Clifton Beach Round 1 Bruny J Round 2 West Coast Round 3 East Coast Round 4 Total Best 3
1 Noah Hasset 2000 1720 2000 1720 7440 5720
1 Toby Lawrence 1720 2000 1720 2000 7440 5720
3 Joe Pugh 1460 1460 1340 4260 4260
4 Brodie Paxton 1460 1460 1460
4 Charlie Emmerton 1460 1460 1460
6 Zak Buchanan 1340 1340 1340
Under 16 Boys 2018
Rating Name Clifton Beach Round 1 Bruny J Round 2 West Coast Round 3 East Coast Round 4 Total Best 3
1 Dylan Haberie 1220 1340 2000 2000 6560 5340
2 Toby Lawrence 1720 2000 1460 1460 6640 5180
3 Noah Hasset 1460 1110 1720 1720 6010 4900
4 Luka Booth 2000 1220 1340 1000 5560 4560
5 Rohan Frey 1000 1720 1220 1340 5280 4280
6 Milo Langford 1220 1460 1220 1110 5010 3900
7 Raj Blaire 1340 1110 1220 3670 3670
9 George Vanderkelen 1110 1110 1110 3330 3330
10 Simon Pugh 976 1110 1220 3306 3306
11 Gus Lockley 1110 1220 2330 2330
12 Taj Cadle 976 976 1952 1952
13 joe Pugh 976 950 1926 1926
14 Zak Buchanan 950 950 950
14 Charlie Emmerton 950 950 950
Under 18 Boys 2018
Rating Name Clifton Beach Round 1 Bruny J Round 2 West Coast Round 3 East Coast Round 4 Total Best 3
1 Keenan Wilcox 1720 1220 2000 2000 6940 5720
2 Liam Viney 2000 2000 1460 5460 5460
3 Robbie Green 1460 1460 1720 1720 6360 4900
4 Darcy Edwards 1340 1720 1220 1340 5620 4400
5 Flyn Rossborough 1220 1110 1340 3670 3670
6 Dylan Haberie 1000 976 1110 1460 4546 3570
7 Max Quick 1220 924 1220 3364 3364
8 Simon Woodward 900 1340 1110 3350 3350
9 Luka Booth 1110 1110 1000 1110 4330 3330
9 Raj Blair 1110 1000 1220 3330 3330
11 Milo Lagford 1000 976 1220 1000 4196 3220
12 Rohan Frey 1000 976 1000 950 3926 2976
13 Gus Lockley 924 1110 2034 2034
14 Ollie Pugh 1220 950 2170 2170
15 George Vanderkelen 850 1000 1850 1850
16 Simon Pugh 1110 1110 1110
17 Beau Imber 900 900 900
Under 21 Boys 2018
Rating Name Clifton Beach Round 1 East coast Bruny J Round 2 West Coast Round 3 Johannasen East Coast Round 4 Bruny Open Total Best 3
1 Liam Viney 1720 1720 2000 5440 5440
2 Shae Cadle 1340 1460 1720 1460 5980 4640
2 Robbie Green 1460 1460 1220 1720 5860 4640
4 Simon Woodward 2000 1110 1340 1220 5670 4560
5 Linkan Hohnke 2000 2000 4000 4000
6 Rudy Davis 2000 1720 2000 5720 3720
7 Keenan Wilcox 1220 1220 1220 1220 4880 3660
8 Flyn Rossborough 1110 1340 1110 3560 3560
9 Ollie Pugh 1220 1220 1110 1110 4660 3550
10 Beau Imber 1110 1220 1110 1110 4550 3440
11 Darcy Edwards 1000 1110 976 1000 4086 3086
11 Max Quick 1110 976 950 3036 3086
13 Kye Schmit 1166 1720 2886 2886
14 Raj Blaire 1340 1460 2800 2800
15 Kiz Thomas 1220 1340 2560 2560
15 Tom Roberts 1340 1220 2560 2560
17 Dylan Harberle 1110 1340 2450 2450
18 Daniel Littler 1460 976 2436 2436
19 Noah Hasset 2000 2000 2000
20 Lui Kiu 1720 1720 1720
21 Milo Langford 1460 1460 1460
22 Josh Miller 1110 1110 1110
23 Taj Cadle 1056 1056 1056