Ratings

2019 Victorian Longboard Titles

2019 Victorian Longboard Titles
Open Men - Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Ben Considine 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Mathew Robterson 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Will Cousins 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Matt Lumley 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Tomaso Bellisai 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Will Solly 1220 #NUM! 1220
Open Women - Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Samantha Suendermann 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Emma Webb 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Eglantine Balland 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Molly Hosken 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Kirra Marlborough 1220 #NUM! 1220
Over 40 Men- Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Liam Mccafferty 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Greg Brown 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Tomaso Bellisai 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Chris McSween 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Michael Evans 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Michael Solly 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Tim Edwards 1110 #NUM! 1110
Over 40 Women- Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Emma Webb 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Melanie Renton 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Kate Kullivan 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Anita Toi 1340 #NUM! 1340
Under 18 Boys - Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Hugh Taylor 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Owen Solly 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Ted Murphy 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Bailey German 1340 #NUM! 1340
Under 18 Girls - Loggers Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Bea Conroy 2000 #NUM! 2000
Open Women Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Angelique Kefalas 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Emma Webb 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Molly Hosken 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Eglantine Balland 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Bea Conroy 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Samantha Suedermann 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 April Williams 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Natalie Van Der Heyden 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Kirra Marlborough 1110 #NUM! 1110
10 Daisy Corbett 976 #NUM! 976
Open Men Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Andrew Burgan 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Rhys Collins 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Liam Mccafferty 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Will Cousins 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Aaron Brew 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Matt Lumley 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Matty Wright 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Mathew Robertson 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Ben Considine 1110 #NUM! 1110
Over 60 Men Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 John Lane 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Brian Kuit 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Brian Thompson 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Bud White 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Colin Macgowan 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 John Evans 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Bob Smith 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Hank Renzenbrink 1110 #NUM! 1110
Over 70 Men Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Bob Smith 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Herbert Jercher 1720 #NUM! 1720
Over 40 Men Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Greg Brown 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Michael Pinney 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Rhys Collins 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Grant Hutchins 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Chris Mcsween 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Dean Campbell 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Matty Wright 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Brett Lalor 1110 #NUM! 1110
9 Michael Evans 1000 #NUM! 1000
9 Michael Solly 1000 #NUM! 1000
9 Liam Mccafferty 1000 #NUM! 1000
9 Tomaso Bellisai 1000 #NUM! 1000
13 Travis Reid 900 #NUM! 900
13 Tim Edwards 900 #NUM! 900
Over 40 Women Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Emma Webb 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Jacquie Chambers 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Natlie Vab Der Heyden 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Melanie Renton 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Carolyn Lalor 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Anita Toi 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Anne Stephenson 1110 #NUM! 1110
Over 50 Men Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Greg Brown 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Brain Kuit 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Brett Lalor 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Wayne Poulton 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Greg Lloyd 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Nick Demopoulos 1220 #NUM! 1220
Over 50 Women Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Kate Sullivan 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Anne Stephenson 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Amy Hackett 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Carolyn Lalor 1340 #NUM! 1340
Under 18 Boys Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Hugh Taylor 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Ted Murphy 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Bailey German 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Thomas Barrett 1340 #NUM! 1340
Under 18 Girls Phillip Island Pt Impossible Best 2 Total
1 Angelique Kefalas 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Bea Conroy 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Anna Thompson 1460 #NUM! 1460
#NUM! 0