Ratings

2019 Woolworths Victorian Junior Surfing Titles

2019 Woolworths Victorian Junior Titles
Under 18 Boys Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Cole Fox 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Spencer Kay 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Noah Clifford 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Cooper Downes 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Arkie Williams 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Cody Major 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Chad Garrett 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Indi White 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Michael Kennedy 1110 #NUM! 1110
10 Max Burton 976 #NUM! 976
13 Angus Castle 900 #NUM! 900
13 Jedd Kruger 900 #NUM! 900
13 bohdie Williams 900 #NUM! 900
13 Angus Hug 900 #NUM! 900
13 Joshua McCabe 900 #NUM! 900
19 Ryder Tweedie 780 #NUM! 780
19 Teddy Clark 780 #NUM! 780
Under 18 Girls Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Sage Goldsbury 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Angelique Kefalas 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Angela Ball 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Lucy Naylor 1340 #NUM! 1340
Under 16 Boys Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Ethan Huxtable 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Paddy Hughes 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Charlie Farrer 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Charlie Mahoney 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Asher Lens 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Blake Green 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Hudson Green 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Jye Reid 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Zeph Lamperd 1110 #NUM! 1110
10 Charlie Downes 976 #NUM! 976
10 Ravi Fosten 976 #NUM! 976
10 Tanner Reid 976 #NUM! 976
13 Jamie Liatos 900 #NUM! 900
13 Jasper Blair 900 #NUM! 900
13 Joel Kerr 900 #NUM! 900
13 Malachi White 900 #NUM! 900
13 Taane Mitchell 900 #NUM! 900
13 Taz Higgins 900 #NUM! 900
19 Remi Currell 780 #NUM! 780
Under 16 Girls Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Ellie Harrison 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Jazz Wylie 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Mia Huppatz 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Emily McGettigan 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Elise Franzose 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Poppy Corbett 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Minnie Vorrath 1110 #NUM! 1110
Under 14 Boys Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Willis Droomer 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Lucas Hickson 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Jack Bassett 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Isaiah Norling 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Oliver Lens 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Nalu Belyea 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Harry Farrer 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Campbell Asher 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Noah Switajewski 1110 #NUM! 1110
10 Eden Goldsbury 976 #NUM! 976
10 Tate Russell 976 #NUM! 976
10 Willem Watson 976 #NUM! 976
Under 14 Girls Gunnamatta Phillip Island Jan Juc Best 2 Total
1 Sara Hickson 2000 #NUM! 2000
2 Isla Huppatz 1720 #NUM! 1720
3 Sarsha Pancic 1460 #NUM! 1460
4 Eva Bassed 1340 #NUM! 1340
5 Jessica McGettigan 1220 #NUM! 1220
5 Mia Fishburn 1220 #NUM! 1220
7 Lily Debono 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Sarah Seuren 1110 #NUM! 1110
7 Sonia Seuren 1110 #NUM! 1110