Ratings

2018 HIF WA LONGBOARD TITLES

Rating Competitor Name 1 EVENT 2 TOTAL POINTS
OPEN MEN YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Jack Medland 2000 2000 4000
> 2 Ryan Clark 1720 1220 2940
> 3 Ryan Egan 1460 1460 2920
> 4 Andrew Bland 1340 1000 2340
5 Jacob McIvor 1220 1110 2330
5 Scott Trew 1110 1220 2330
7 Robin Somogyvarni 1000 1110 2110
8 Mark Mattisons 1110 900 2010
9 Lindsay Small 1000 1000 2000
10 Dan Arduini 900 900 1800
11 Jarrad Davies - 1720 1720
12 Zac Arena Foster - 1340 1340
13 Alfonso Puzzarini 1220 - 1220
14 Nick Jenkins 1000 - 1000
14 Tom Guidice 1000 - 1000
16 Brad Meacock 900 - 900
OPEN WOMEN YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Georgia Young 2000 2000 4000
> 2 Emily Gibbs 1340 1460 2800
3 Laura McEwan 1220 1340 2560
4 Zali Corry 1166 1110 2276
5 Crystal Wallace 1720 - 1720
6 Rachel Dawe - 1720 1720
7 Lauren Williams 1460 1460
8 Belinda Le Grice - 1220 1220
OPEN LOGGER YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Jack Medland 2000 2000 4000
> 2 Lindsay Small 1720 1460 3180
> 2 Mark Matinsons 1460 1720 3180
> 4 Scott Trew 1000 1340 2340
5 Ryan Egan 1220 1110 2330
5 Jacob McIvor 1110 1220 2330
7 Archie Le Grice 976 1000 1976
8 Jock Bahen 1340 1340
9 Doug Carruthers 1220 1220
9 Ryan Clark - 1220 1220
11 Andrew Bland 1110 1110
11 Zac Arena Foster - 1110 1110
13 Dan Arduini - 976 976
14 Emily Gibbs 950 950
U18 JNR BOYS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Jacob McIvor 2000* 1720 3720*
> 2 Archie Le Girce 1720 2000 3720
3 Oscar Jeeves - 1460 1460
4 John Chapman-Lingard - 1340 1340
U18 JNR GIRLS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Zali Corry 2000* 1720 3720*
2 Laura McEwan 1720 2000 3720
O40 SNR MASTERS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Brendan Collins 1460 1720 3180
> 2 Paul Burke 1166 2000 3166
3 Robin Somogyvari 1340 1460 2800
4 Karl Leavy 2000 - 2000
5 Neil Thompson 1720 - 1720
6 Alfonso Puzzarini 1220 - 1220
O40 WOMENS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Belinda Le Grice 1460 2000 3460
2 Amanda Curley 2000 - 2000
3 Laura Colombo 1720 - 1720
O40 LOGGER YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Bill Gibson 2000 2000 4000
> 2 Doug Carruthers 1720 1720 3440
3 Kim Hardeman 1460 1460 2920
4 Gary McCormick 1340 - 1340
O45 GRAND MASTERS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Paul Burke 1720 2000 3720
> 2 Kevin Anderson 1460 1720 3180
3 Neil Thompson 2000 - 2000
4 Alfonso Puzzarini 1340 0 1340
5 Karl Leavy 1220 0 1220
O50 LEGENDS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Kevin Anderson 1720 2000 3720
> 2 Doug Carruthers 2000 1220 3220
3 Brett Merifield 1220 1720 2940
4 Mike Neunuebel 1110 1460 2570
5 Steve Becker 1340 1220 2560
5 Richard Wain 1220 1340 2560
7 Tim Churack 1460 1000 2460
8 Keith Lingard - 1110 1110
9 Marty Ferrier 1056 1056
O55 KAHUNAS YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Frank Gray 1720 2000 3720
> 2 Brett Merifield 2000 1460 3460
3 Mike Neunuebel 1340 1720 3060
4 Richard Wain 1460 1110 2570
5 Peter Le Grice - 1340 1340
6 Martin Richardson 1220 - 1220
6 Keith Lingard - 1220 1220
7 Tim Churack 1166 - 1166
O60 DUKES YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Bill Gibson 2000 1460 3460
> 2 Brent Moss 1340 2000 3340
3 Frank Gray 1220 1720 2940
4 Stan Davies 1110 1340 2450
5 Steve Becker 1110 1220 2330
6 Bob Monkman 1720 - 1720
7 Chris Fullston 1460 - 1460
8 Martin Richardson 1220 - 1220
9 Gary McCormick 1000 - 1000
10 Kim Hardeman 976 - 976
11 Peter Dunn 950 - 950
O65 SUPER DUKES YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Stan Davies 1460 2000 3460
2 Tony Harrison 1720 1720 3440
3 Mick Marlin 1340 1460 2800
4 Dave Ellis 1220 1340 2560
5 Bob Monkman 2000 - 2000
O70 MEN YALLINGUP DENMARK POINTS
SC> 1 Dave Ellis 2000 2000 2000
SC Denotes State Champion
< Dentoes State Team Position
* Denotes Countback to split result