Ratings

2015 HIF WA LONGBOARD TITLES

Rating Competitor Name 1 2 Event 3 Best 2 Results
OPEN MEN YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Justin Redman 2000* 2000* 2000 4000
2 > Jack Medland 1220 1460* 1720* 3180
3 > Scott Trew 1100 1720* 1460* 3180
4 > Mark Matisons - 1340* 1220* 2560
5 > Ryan Egan - 1220* 1340* 2560
6 > Brett Mason 1460* 900* - 2360
7 Paul Burke 1340* 900 1000* 2340
8 Adam Le Cornu 1220* 1000* 900 2220
9 Andrew Bland 1110* 900 1000* 2110
10 Anthony Spencer 976* - 1000* 1976
10 Rahn Goddard 1720* - - 1720
12 Jarrah Calder - 1220* - 1220
13 Michael O'Dwyer - - 1220* 1220
13 Lindsay Small 1100* - - 1110
15 Alfonso Puzzarini - 1000* - 1000
15 Ryan Clark - 1000* - 1000
Jackson Hughes 976* - - 976
OPEN WOMEN YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Georgia Young 1720 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Issabella Marchetti 1460 1720* 1720* 3440
3 Denver Young 2000* 1340* - 3340
4 Chelsea Bedford 1110 1460* 1460* 2920
5 Pier Culley 1100* - 1220* 2330
6 Gabrielle Sherwood 1340* - - 1340
7 Belinda Le Grice - - 1340* 1340
8 Gidget Neunuebel 1220* - - 1220
8 Viriginia Marchetti 1220* - - 1220
8 Freya Thompson - 1220* - 1220
OPEN LOGGER YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Jack Medland 2000 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Justin Redman 1340 1720* 1720* 3440
3 > Neil Thompson 1720* 1340* 1220 3060
4 > Mark Matisons - 1460* 1460* 2920
5 Andrew Bland 1110* 1000 1340* 2450
6 Doug Carruthers 1220 1220* 1220* 2440
7 Kimberly Hardeman 1100* 1000 1110* 2220
8 Kevin Anderson 1460* - - 1460
9 Bill Gibson 1220* - - 1220
9 Ryan Clark - 1220* - 1220
11 Peter Dunn 1100* - - 1110
12 Ryan Egan - 1000* - 1000
12 Paul Burke 976* - - 976
12 Jon Dadd 976* - - 976
15 Rod Lyons 976* - - 976
Alfonso Puzzarini - 976* - 976
OVER 40 LOGGER YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Neil Thompson 2000 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Doug Carruthers 1340 1720* 1720* 3440
3 Kimberly Hardeman 1220 1460* 1460* 2920
4 Kevin Anderson 1720* - - 1720
5 Bill Gibson 1460* - - 1460
6 Peter Dunn 1220* - - 1220
7 Jon Dadd 1100* - - 1110
7 Paul Burke 1100* - - 1110
7 Rod Lyons 1100* - - 1110
U18 JUNIOR BOYS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Anthony Spencer 2000* - 2000* 4000
2 > Archie Le Grice - 2000* 1460* 3460
3 Jackson Hughes 1720 - 1720
3 Moses Le Grice - - 1720* 1720
U18 JUNIOR GIRLS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Denver Young 2000* 2000* - 4000
2 Issabella Marchetti 1720* 1460 2000* 3720
3 Chelsea Bedford 1340 1720* 1720* 3440
4 Gidget Neunuebel 1460* - - 1460
O35 MASTERS MEN YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Justin Redman 2000* 1720 2000* 4000
2 > Scott Trew 1220 2000* 1720* 3720
3 Paul Burke 1460* 1220 1460* 2920
4 Jarrah Calder 1220* 1460* - 2680
5 Brendan Collins 1100 1220* 1340* 2560
6 Ryan Egan - 1340* 1220* 2560
7 Karl Leavy 1720* - - 1720
8 Neil Thompson 1340* - - 1340
O35 MASTERS WOMMEN YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Belinda Le Grice - 2000* 2000* 4000
2 Pier Culley 2000* - 1720* 3720
O40 SNR MASTERS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Neil Thompson 2000* 2000* 1460 4000
2 > Paul Burke 1340 1460* 2000* 3460
3 Alfonso Puzzarini 1460* 1720* - 3180
4 Brendan Collins 1110 1340* 1720* 3060
5 Michael O'Dwyer 976 1220* 1340* 2560
6 Jarrah Calder 1220 1220 - 2440
7 Gary Crawley 976* 1110* - 2086
8 Karl Leavy 1720* - - 1720
9 Kevin Anderson 1220* - - 1220
10 Brett Reed 1100* - - 1110
10 Andrew Spencer 1100* - - 1110
O45 GRAND MASTERS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Adam Le Cornu 1720* 2000* 1720 3720
2 > Brett Merifield 1460 1460* 2000* 3460
3 Mick Bedford 2000* 1340 1460* 3460
4 Doug Carruthers 1340* 1720* 1220 3060
5 Steve Becker 1220 1220* 1340* 2560
6 Brett Reed 1220* - - 1220
7 Kevin Anderson 1100* - - 1110
7 Mick Nolan 1100* - - 1110
O50 LEGENDS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Mike Neunuebel 976 2000* 1460* 3460
2 > Barrie McKinnon 1460* - 2000* 3460
3 Brett Merifield 1220 1720* 1720* 3440
4 Doug Carruthers 2000* 1340* 1340 3340
5 Tony Turner 1720* - 1220* 2940
6 Ricahrd Wain 1100* 1460* 1110 2570
7 Lou Corkill 1340* - 1110* 2450
8 Ken Jarvis 1100* 1220* - 2320
9 Vincent Williams 1220* - - 1220
10 Mick Nolan 1110* - - 1110
11 Jason Paul Wright 976* - - 976
O55 KAHUNAS YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Brent Moss - 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Barrie McKinnon 2000* - 1340* 3340
3 Frank Gray 1340* 1720* 1110 3060
4 Lou Corkill 1220* - 1720* 2940
5 Mike Neunuebel 1110* 1460* 1110 2570
6 Steve Becker 1100 1340* 1220* 2560
7 Martin Richardson 900* - 1460* 2360
7 Richard Wain 1000* 1220* - 2220
9 Tony Turner 1000* - 1220* 2220
10 Stan Davies 900 1220 - 2120
11 Gary McCormick 1000 1110* 1000* 2120
12 Brian Bell 900 - 1110* 2010
12 Kimberly Hardeman 900* 900* - 1800
14 Bob Monkman 1720* - - 1720
15 Bill Gibson 1460* - - 1460
15 Dave Burton 1220* - - 1220
17 Kim Johnson - 1110* - 1110
17 Rod Lyons 1000 - 1000
17 Keith Lingard - 900* - 900
O60 DUKES YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Gary McCormick 1460 2000* 1720* 3720
2 > Peter Dunn 1340 1460* 2000* 3460
3 Nigel Coote 1220* 1720* - 2940
4 Tony Harrison 1100 1220* 1460* 2680
5 Mick Marlin 1220* - 1340* 2560
6 Stan Davies 1110* 1340* - 2450
7 Bob Monkman 2000* - - 2000
8 Vincent Williams 1720* - - 1720
Jon Dadd - - 1220* 1220
O65 SUPER DUKES YALLINGUP DENMARK AVALON Best 2 Results
1 State Champ Tony Harrison 1340 2000* 2000* 4000
2 Gerry Bejarano 2000* 1460* 1460 3460
2 David Robertson 1720* 1720* 1720 3440
4 Jon Dadd 1220 1340* 1340* 2680
5 Mick Marlin 1460* - 1220* 2680