Ratings

2015 HIF PRO AM SERIES

Rating Competitor Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
OPEN MEN M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Jerome Forrest 2000* 2000* - 4000
2 > Drew Everest 1720* 1110* - 2830
3 > Matt Delroy-Carr 1340* 1460* - 2800
4 > Jed Mattinson 1000* 1720* - 2720
5 Dave Delroy-Carr 1460* 1110* - 2570
6 Nick Muntz 900* - 1460* 2360
7 Jake Edwards 900 1220* 1110* 2330
8 Harry McPherson 800 1340* 900* 2240
9 Voltaire Takahashi 1220* - 900* 2120
10 Felix Leaver 1000* 1110* 2110
11 Jack Thomas 800* 1220* 2020
12 James Fleming - - 2000* 2000
12 Tom Dickson 800 1000* 900* 1900
13 Josh Cattlin 900* 1000* 1900
14 Connor Brown - 900* 900* 1800
15 Brady Marsden - - 1720* 1720
16 Max Marsden - - 1340* 1340
17 Luke Campbell 1220* - 1220
17 Ben McDonald - - 1220* 1220
17 Shaun Howe - - 1220* 1220
20 Tom Innes 1110* - 1110
20 Ethan Barry - - 1110* 1110
20 Jethro Hedstrom 1100* - 1110
23 Shaun Manners 1000* - 1000
23 Zak Ogram 1000* - 1000
23 Luke Wyllie - 1000* 1000
26 Damian Lipscombe 900* - 900
26 Brendan Rice - 900* 900
26 Will Barett - 900* 900
26 Jarrad Davies - 900* 900
26 Dean Allison - 900* 900
31 Felix Raiss 800* - 800
31 Jack Teague 800* 800
31 Josh Burke 800* 800
31 Luke Hayter 800* 800
31 Jaxon Chadwick 800* 800
OPEN WOMEN M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Cliare Bevilacqua 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Bailee Hastie 1460 1720* 2000* 3720
2 Emi Campbell 1720* 1460* 3180
4 Phoebe McGregor 1220* 1340* 2560
5 Ella Massie 1340* - 1340
6 Cassia Heagele 1220* - 1220
6 Denver Young - 1220* 1220
SINGLE FIN M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Alan Pavlinovich - 1720* 1720* 3440
2 Sheldon Spencer - 1460* 1460* 2920
3 Tom Innes 2000* - - 2000
3 Jarrad Davies - 2000* - 2000
3 James Fleming - - 2000* 2000
6 Paul Burke 1720 - - 1720
7 Luke Hayter 1460* - 1460
U21 PRO JUNIOR M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Felix Leaver 2000* 2000* - 4000
2 Jake Edwards 1000 1460* 2000* 3460
3 Josh Cattlin 1100* 1720* - 2820
4 Nick Muntz 1220* - 1460 2680
5 Ace Van Peer 1340* 1220* - 2560
6 Jed Mattinson 1460* 1000* - 2460
7 Harry McPherson 1000 1220* 1220* 2440
8 Voltaire Takahashi 1220* - 1220* 2440
9 Ethan Barry - 1000* 1340* 2340
10 Connor Brown 1000 1110* 1000* 2110
11 Dion Brown 1000 1000* 1000* 2000
12 Will Barrett - 900* 900* 1800
13 Josh Burke 1720* - - 1720
14 Jack Thomas - 1340* - 1340
15 Jack Teague 1110* - - 1110
15 Max Leaver - 1110* - 1110
17 Dean Allison - 1000* - 1000
O35 MASTERS M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Paul Paterson 2000* 2000* - 4000
2 > Alan Pavlinovich - 1720* 2000* 3720
3 Peter McCallum 1220 1460* 1720* 3180
4 Damian Lipscombe 1720 - - 1720
5 Paul Burke 1460* - - 1460
5 Tom Tomlins - - 1460* 1460
7 Luke Hayter 1340* - - 1340
7 Nick Black - 1340* - 1340
8 Dan Dobson - 1220* - 1220
O40 SENIOR MASTERS M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Paul Paterson 2000* 2000* - 4000
2 > Murray Jacob 1720 1720* 2000* 3720
3 Alan Pavlinovich - 1340* 1720* 3060
4 Nick Black 1340* 1220* - 2560
5 Peter McCallum 1100 1220* 1340* 2560
5 Mark Clift 1460* - - 1460
7 Dan Dobson - 1460* - 1460
8 Tom Tomlins - - 1460* 1460
8 Billy Hangan 1220* - - 1220
10 Paul Burke 1220* - - 1220
Thoms Barley - - 1220* 1220
Brian Williams 1100* - - 1110
O45 GRAND MASTERS M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Murray Jacob 2000* 1460 2000* 4000
2 > Adrian Shepherd - 2000* 1340* 3340
3 Brad Cowan 1460* 1720* 1220 3180
4 Glenn Williams - 1220* 1720* 2940
5 Peter McCallum 1100 1340* 1220* 2560
6 Nick Black 1220* 1220* - 2440
7 Mark Clift 1720* - - 1720
8 Ian Darby - - 1460* 1460
9 Sheldon Spencer 1340* - - 1340
10 Paul Tarbottom 1220* - - 1220
11 Brian Williams 1100* - - 1110
O50 LEGENDS M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Brad Cowan 1720* 1720* 1460 3440
2 > Adrian Shepherd - 2000* 1340* 3340
3 Glenn Williams - 1460* 1720* 3180
4 Sheldon Spencer 1340* 1340* 1220 2680
5 Mark Clift 2000* - - 2000
5 Ian Darby - - 2000* 2000
7 Mal Caithness 1460* - - 1460
8 Michael Williams 1220* - - 1220
8 Paul Tarbottom 1220* - - 1220
8 Steve Williams - 1220* - 1220
8 Leon Norris - 1220* - 1220
8 Steve Pozzi - - 1220* 1220
O55 KAHUNAS M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Leon Norris - 2000* 2000* 4000
2 Steve Pozzi 1720* 1460* 1460 3180
3 Mal Caithness 2000* - - 2000
4 Steve Williams - 1720 - 1720
4 Ian Dabry - - 1720 1720
O60 DUKES M/RIVER ROTTNEST GERALDTON BEST 2 RESULTS
1 State Champ Steve Pozzi 2000 2000* 2000* 4000
2 Gerry Bejarano 1720* - 1720
State Champ = 2015 State Champion
> = State Team Position
* = Results Counted