Ratings

2015 SUNSMART WA BODYBOARD TITLES

Rating Competitor Name 1 2 Event 3 Best 2 Results
OPEN MEN YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Kyle Ward 2000* 2000* 900 4000
2 > Noah Symmans 1100 1460* 2000* 3460
3 > Ben Veitch 1720* 1220 1720* 3440
4> Jordyn Ihms 950 1720* 1460* 3180
5> Michael Sumner 950 1220* 1340* 2560
6> Jake Metcalfe 1340* - 1220* 2560
7 Ryan Hands 1220* - 1110* 2330
8 Nathan Hutchins 950* 1340* 900 2290
9 Daniel Steel 976* - 1220* 2196
10 Brendan Gabel 950* - 1110* 2060
11 Lee Wilson 1110* - 900* 2010
12 Sophian Manik 950* 900* - 1850
13 Blake Gerrard 800 900* 900* 1800
14 Aaron Waters 800* 900* 800 1700
15 Karl Mungar 800* - 800* 1600
16 Lewy Finnegan 1460* - - 1460
17 Davis Blackwell 1220* - - 1220
18 Mark Clark 1000* - - 1000
19 Callum Layton - 800* - 800
19 Jacob Cross - - 800* 800
DROP KNEE YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Mark Boehm 1340 2000* 2000* 4000
2 > Declan Genge 1220* - 1720* 2940
3 > Joe Jordanoff 2000* - - 2000
4 Kim Feast 1720* - - 1720
5 Rory Nelson 1460* - - 1460
6 Kyle Ward - - 1460* 1460
7 Jake Metcalfe - - 1340* 1340
8 Jacob Cross 1220* - - 1220
U/14 GROM BOYS YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Dan Donovan 2000* 1340 2000* 4000
2 > Ben Vigors 1720* 2000* 1460 3720
3 Patrick Franklyn - 1460* 1720* 3180
4 Matthew Hick - - 1340* 1340
5 Jamie Waddell - 1220* - 1220
Paddy McAullife - 1720* - 0
U/16 CADET BOYS YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Brad Harrington 1720* 2000* 1720 3720
2 > Matt Hanks 1220 1720* 2000* 3720
3 > Henry Gibson 2000* 1460* 1460 3460
4> Tom Todaro 1340* 1340* 1340 2680
5 Lachlan Hearne 1460* 1220* 1220 2680
6 Tom Mainwaring 1220 1220 2440
7 Jaiden Miller 1100* - 1220* 2330
8 Tom Douglass 1110* 1110* 1110 2220
9 Rhys Feodorov 1110 - 1110
9 Joel Hughan - - 1110* 1110
9 Paddy McAullife - - 1110* 1110
U/18 JUNIOR BOYS YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Noah Symmans 2000* 2000* 2000 4000
2 > Lachlan Breaky 1720* - 1720* 3440
3 > Nathan Hutchins 1000 1720* 1340* 3060
4> Josh Peters 1460* 1460* 1460 2920
5> Kai Feodorov 1110 1340* 1220* 2560
6 Michael Sumner 1340* 1220* 900 2560
7 Brad Harrington 1220* 1220* 1110 2440
8 Harry Fountaine 1000* - 1220* 2220
9 Andrew Dempsy 1000* 900* 900 1900
9 Ross King 1000* - 900* 1900
10 Jack Kempton 900* 900* 900 1800
11 Finn Haslau 1220* - 1220
12 Callum Miragliotta 1110* - 1110
12 Lachlan Hearne - - 1110* 1110
14 James Bailey 900* - 900
14 Tommy Charleson 900* - 900
14 Jayden Fisher - 900* 900
17 Dane Reeds - - 800* 800
U/21 PRO JUNIOR YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Lee Wilson 2000* - 2000* 4000
2 Blake Gerrard - 2000* 1720* 3720
3 Lachy Breaky 1720* - 1220* 2940
4 Josh Peters 1100* 1720* 1110 2820
5 Jordyn Ihms 1220* 1220 1460* 2680
6 Daniel Steel 1460* - 1220* 2680
7 Ashden Garrett - 1340* 1340* 2680
8 Michael Sumner - 1460* 1110* 2570
9 Aaron Waters 1220* 1110* 1110 2330
10 Sophian Manik 1110* 1110* - 2220
11 Finn Haslau 1340* - - 1340
O/24 SENIOR MEN YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Jacob Cross 1720* - 2000* 3720
2 > Ben Veitch 2000* - - 2000
3 > Mark Clark 1460* - - 1460
4 Brendan Gabel 1340* - - 1340
O/35 MASTERS YALLINGUP MANDURAH METRO Best 2 Results
1 State Champion Darren Hotker 1460* - 1720* 3180
2 Michael Steele 2000* - - 2000
2 Clayton Pickworth - 2000* - 2000
2 Ian Goldthorpe - - 2000* 2000
5 Nathan Lotze 1720* - - 1720